Oasis Classes and Courses

Oasis Classes and Courses

Oasis Classes and Courses

Belly Dance L1
MONDAY 星期一
7:15 – 8:15 pm                Belly Dance L1                       Mey Jen (online only)
TUESDAY 星期二
11:15 am – 12:15 pm    Belly Dance L1                         Yoshimi
2:00 – 3:00 pm               Belly Dance L1&2                   Mey Jen
7:30 – 8:30 pm               Belly Dance L1                        Juslina
WEDNESDAY 星期三
12:30 – 1:30 pm             Belly Dance L1                        Mey Jen
7:15 – 8:15 pm               Belly Dance L1                        Emmy Abir
8:15 – 9:15 pm               TBC (@ Oasis CWB) 
THURSDAY 星期四
12:30 – 1:30 pm              Belly Dance L1                        Mey Jen
2:00 – 3:00 pm                Belly Dancercise L1                Mey Jen
 7:30 – 8:30 pm                Belly Dancercise L1                Mey Jen (online only)  
SATURDAY 星期六
1:00 – 2:00 pm                Belly Dance L1                        Suzanna Sabha
SUNDAY 星期日
12:00 – 1:00 pm              Belly Dance L1                        Suzanna Sabha
1:00 – 2:15 pm                Belly Fusion L1&2                  Suzanna Sabha
4:00 – 5:00 pm                Belly Dance L1                        Lumi

Belly Dance L2
TUESDAY 星期二
12:15 – 1:30 pm             Belly Dance L2                        Juslina
2:00 – 3:00 pm               Belly Dance L1&2                   Mey Jen
8:30 – 9:45 pm               Belly Dance L2                        Juslina
WEDNESDAY 星期三
7:15 – 8:15 pm               Belly Dance L1&2                   Emmy Abir
8:30 – 9:45 pm               Belly Dance L2&3                 Emmy Abir
SATURDAY 星期六
2:15 – 3:30 pm               Belly Dance L2                        Bobo
5:45 – 7:00 pm               Belly Dance L2                        Amira Elaine
SUNDAY 星期日
1:00 – 2:15 pm               Belly Fusion L1&2                  Suzanna Sabha
2:30 – 3:45 pm               Belly Dance L2                         Lumi

Flamenco
MONDAY 星期一           5:00 – 6:00 pm               Flamenco for Kids L2                       Mariko
TUESDAY 星期二           10:00 – 11:00 am            Flamenco L2                                      Mariko
WEDNESDAY 星期三    5:15 – 6:15 pm               Flamenco Kids/Adults L2               Mariko
FRIDAY 星期五               12:30 – 1:30 pm              Flamenco L2 bata de Cola               Mariko
FRIDAY 星期五               5:00 – 6:00 pm                Flamenco Kids (under 8) L2            Mariko
SATURDAY 星期六        9:30 – 10:30 am               Flamenco  Strictly Footwork L2     Mariko
SATURDAY 星期六        10:30 – 11:30 am             Castanets/Fandangos L2                 Mariko
SATURDAY 星期六        11:30 am – 12:30 pm      Flamenco (Alegrias) L2                    Mariko

Latin Style 
WEDNESDAY 星期三
11:30 am – 12:30 pm    Latin Fusion L1                      Mey Jen

Polynesian Dance
THURSDAY 星期四
11:30 am – 12:30 pm    Hawaiian Dance L1                 Mey Jen
FRIDAY 星期五
7:30 – 8:30 pm              Hawaiian Dance L1                 Huen
8:30 – 9:30 pm              Tahitian Dance L1                    Huen 
SATURDAY 星期六.
4:15 – 5:30 pm               Polynesian Dance L2              Iolani

Stretch and Conditioning
TUESDAY 星期二
6:00 – 7:00 pm              Functional Training              Danisa (online only)
THURSDAY 星期四
5:00 – 6:00 pm              Full Body Stretch                   Jessica