New Courses

MONDAY 星期一
11 am – 12 pm       Jazz Funk Dance L1    Tooth
12:00 – 1:00 pm     Tribal Fusion L1           Tooth 

7:15 – 8:15 pm       Belly Dance L1             Kate Li 
8:30 – 9:45 pm       Belly Dance L2             Kate Li 

TUESDAY 星期二
12:00 – 1:15 pm          Belly Dance L2                   Emmy Abir (starts 7 Apr)

1:30 –  2:30 pm           Belly Dance online             Mey Jen 
7:30 – 8:30 pm            Belly Dance L1                    Juslina
8:00 – 9:00 pm           Belly Dance online             Mey Jen         

WEDNESDAY 星期三
11 am – 12 pm       Jazz Funk Dance L1    Tooth
12:00 – 1:00 pm     Tribal Fusion L1           Tooth
7:00 – 8:00 pm                 Belly Dance L1                        Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton 
8:15 – 9:30 pm                 Belly Dance L2 & 3                  Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton

THURSDAY 星期四 
12:30 – 1:30 pm      Belly Dance L1                  JacQueline
1:30 –  2:30 pm           Belly Dance online             Mey Jen 
8:00 – 9:00 pm           Belly Dance online             Mey Jen         
6:30 – 7:30 pm        Belly Fusion L1                  JacQueline 
7:30 – 8:30 pm        Latin Fusion L1                  JacQueline
8:00 – 9:00 pm           Belly Dance online             Mey Jen

FRIDAY 星期五
10:00 – 11:00 am             Jazz Funk Dance L1                  Tooth
11:00 am – 12:00 pm      Tribal Fusion L1                         Tooth 

4:30 – 5:30 pm                Dance Camp for Kids                Suzanna Sabha
5:15 – 6:15 pm                Drum and Dance workout       Rob, Shirley, Suzanna Sabha (starts 6 Mar)

7:30 – 8:30 pm                Hawaiian L1                               Huen 
8:30 – 9:30 pm                Tahitian L1                                  Huen  

SATURDAY 星期六

12:00 – 1:00 pm            Bollywood L1                              Dimple Motwani
1:15 – 2:15 pm              Belly Dance L1                            Suzanna Sabha
2:15 – 3:30 pm              Belly Dance L2                            Bobo 
3:45 – 4:45 pm              Walk Smart Workshop               Lumi 
4:00 – 5:00 pm              Hawaiian Tahitian  online        Iolani
5:15 – 6:15 pm              Belly Dance online                     Amira Elaine

SUNDAY 星期日
12:00 – 1:00 pm    Isis Wing Belly Dance L1    JacQueline 

1:00 – 2:00 pm     Belly Dance L1                      Kate Li
2:00 – 3:15 pm     Belly Dance L2                       Kate Li