New Courses

MONDAY 星期一
11 am – 12 pm       Jazz Funk Dance L1    Tooth (16 & 23 Mar)
12:00 – 1:00 pm     Tribal Fusion L1           Tooth (16 & 23 Mar)

7:15 – 8:15 pm       Belly Dance L1             Kate Li (starts 23 Mar)
8:30 – 9:45 pm       Belly Dance L2             Kate Li (starts 23 Mar)

TUESDAY 星期二
12:00 – 1:15 pm          Belly Dance L2                   Emmy Abir (starts 7 Apr)

2:00 – 3:15 pm            Belly Dance L1 & 2            Mey Jen 
7:30 – 8:30 pm            Belly Dance L1                    Juslina
8:30 – 9:45 pm            Belly Dance L2                    Juslina               

WEDNESDAY 星期三
10:30 – 11:30 am             Stretch & Core Training L1    Kate Li (starts 11 Mar)
11:30 am – 12:30 pm      Theatre Jazz L1                        Kate Li (starts 11 Mar)

7:00 – 8:00 pm                 Belly Dance L1                        Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton 
8:15 – 9:30 pm                 Belly Dance L2 & 3                  Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton

THURSDAY 星期四 
12:30 – 1:30 pm      Belly Dance L1                  JacQueline
1:45 – 2:45 pm        Belly Dancercise L1          Mey Jen 

6:30 – 7:30 pm        Belly Fusion L1                  JacQueline 
7:30 – 8:30 pm        Latin Fusion L1                  JacQueline
8:30 – 9:30 am        Belly Dance and Zills L1   Mey Jen 

FRIDAY 星期五
10:00 – 11:00 am             Jazz Funk Dance L1                  Tooth (20 & 27 Mar)
11:00 am – 12:00 pm      Tribal Fusion L1                         Tooth (20 & 27 Mar)

4:30 – 5:30 pm                Dance Camp for Kids                Suzanna Sabha
5:15 – 6:15 pm                Drum and Dance workout       Rob, Shirley, Suzanna Sabha (starts 6 Mar)

7:30 – 8:30 pm                Hawaiian L1                               Huen 
8:30 – 9:30 pm                Tahitian L1                                  Huen  

SATURDAY 星期六
9:00 – 10:00 am            Stretch & Core Training L1       Tomoko (starts 28 Mar)

12:00 – 1:00 pm            Bollywood L1                              Dimple Motwani
1:15 – 2:15 pm              Belly Dance L1                            Suzanna Sabha
2:15 – 3:30 pm              Belly Dance L2                            Bobo (starts 7 Mar)
3:45 – 4:45 pm              Walk Smart Workshop               Lumi (14 & 21 Mar)
4:45 – 6:00 pm              Hawaiian Tahitian                      Iolani
6:15 – 7:30 pm              Belly Dance L2                            Amira Elaine

SUNDAY 星期日
12:00 – 1:00 pm    Isis Wing Belly Dance L1    JacQueline (starts 5 Apr)

1:00 – 2:00 pm     Belly Dance L1                      Kate Li
2:00 – 3:15 pm     Belly Dance L2                       Kate Li