Online Schedule 網上課程時間

Online Schedule 網上課程時間

Online Schedule for December 2020
2020年12月份網上課程時間表

Book your class 48 hours in advance  
For cancellation of booking, advise 24 hours in advance to avoid penalty charges.
請於48小時前預約
WhatsApp: +852 9046 1485
Email: oasisdancecentrehk@gmail.com 

MONDAY 星期一
5:00 – 6:00 pm           Flamenco for Kids L2               Mariko

7:15 – 8:15 pm           Belly Dance L1                          Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton
8:30 – 9:45 pm           Belly Dance L2&3                     Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton

TUESDAY 星期二 
10:00 – 11:00 am          Flamenco L2                            Mariko
11:15 am – 12:15 pm   Belly Dance L1                        Yoshimi
12:15 – 1:30 pm            Belly Dance L2                        Juslina
1:45 – 3:00 pm              Belly Dance L1&2                   Juslina
7:30 – 8:30 pm              Belly Dance L1                        Juslina
8:30 – 9:45 pm              Belly Dance L2                        Juslina

WEDNESDAY 星期三
10:00 – 11:00 am        Lyrical Jazz L1                                      Queenie Yam
11 am – 12:15 pm      Lyrical Jazz L2                                      Queenie Yam
5:15 – 6:15 pm           Flamenco Kids/Adults L2                  Mariko
7:15 – 8:15 pm           Belly Dance L1                                     Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton
8:15 – 9:15 pm           Belly Dance L1 Strictly Beginners     Suzanna Sabha

8:30 – 9:45 pm           Belly Dance L2 & 3                              Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton

THURSDAY 星期四 
6:30 – 7:20 pm        Body Sculpt Pilates L2     Sonia Hoi
7:30 – 8:30 pm        Belly Fusion L1                 JacQueline

8:30 – 9:30 pm         Flamenco L1                    Mariko

FRIDAY 星期五
11 am – 12 pm             Broadway Jazz L1                            Queenie Yam
12:30 – 1:30 pm            Flamenco L2 bata de Cola              Mariko

5:00 – 6:00 pm              Flamenco Kids (under 8) L2           Mariko
7:30 – 8:30 pm              Tahitian Dance L1                            Huen
8:30 – 9:30 pm              Hawaiian Dance L1                         Huen 

SATURDAY 星期六
9:30 – 10:30 am              Flamenco  Strictly Footwork L2     Mariko
10:30 – 11:30 am            Castanets L2                                      Mariko
11:30 am – 12:30 pm     Flamenco (Alegrias) L2                    Mariko
1:00 – 2:00 pm               Belly Dance L1                                   Suzanna Sabha
2:15 – 3:30 pm               Belly Dance L2                                   Juslina/Bobo
4:15 – 5:30 pm               Tahitian Dance L2                              Iolani
5:45 – 7:00 pm               Belly Dance L2                                    Amira Elaine

SUNDAY 星期日
1:00 – 2:00 pm                Belly Aerobics L1                         Lumi
2:15 – 3:30 pm                Belly Dance L2                              Lumi