Oasis Timetable 課程時間

Oasis Timetable 課程時間

 

download Jan timetable 

Oasis Schedule Jan 2020
2020年1月份課程時間表

Book at least 48 hours in advance
請於48小時前預約
Tel: +852 2522 6698
WhatsApp: +852 9046 1485
Email: oasisdancecentrehk@gmail.com

(25 Jan 2020) SATURDAY 星期六  
Happy Chinese New Year!

(26 Jan 2020) SUNDAY 星期日
Happy Chinese New Year!

(27 Jan 2020) MONDAY 星期一 
Happy Chinese New Year!

(28 Jan 2020) TUESDAY 星期二 
Happy Chinese New Year!

(29 Jan 2020) WEDNESDAY 星期三
10:30 – 11:30 am           Modern Jazz L1              Tomoko Inamura
11:30 am – 12:45 pm    Modern Jazz L2              Tomoko Inamura 
1:00 – 2:00 pm              Bollywood L1                  Rain
7:00 – 8:00 pm              Belly Dance L1                Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton 
8:00 – 8:15 pm              Free Drum and Zill Circle 
8:15 – 9:30 pm              Belly Dance L2 & 3          Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton

(30 Jan 2020) THURSDAY 星期四  
11:30 am – 12:30 pm   Belly Dance L1             Juslina
12:30 – 1:45 pm           Belly Dance L2             Juslina
1:45 – 2:45 pm             Belly Dancercise L1     Mey Jen

6:30 – 7:30 pm             Belly Fusion L1            JacQueline 
7:30 – 8:30 pm             Latin Fusion L1            JacQueline
8:30 – 9:30 am             Bollywood L1               Rain

(31 Jan 2020) FRIDAY 星期五 
10:00 – 11:00 am             Modern Jazz L1                             Tomoko Inamura
11:00 am – 12:00 pm      ZumbaL1                                        Tomoko Inamura
5:30 – 6:30 pm                Drum and Dance workout           Rob, Shirley and Mey Jen

Oasis Schedule Feb 2020
2020年2月份課程時間表

Book at least 48 hours in advance
請於48小時前預約
Tel: +852 2522 6698
WhatsApp: +852 9046 1485
Email: oasisdancecentrehk@gmail.com

(1 Feb 2020) SATURDAY 星期六
12:00 – 1:00 pm         Bollywood L1           Sadhana Gupta
1:15 – 2:15 pm           Belly Dance L1          Suzanna Sabha
2:15 – 3:30 pm           Belly Dance L2          Bobo
3:45 – 4:45 pm           Latin Fusion L1         JacQueline
4:45 – 6:00 pm           Hawaiian Tahitian    Iolani
6:15 – 7:30 pm           Belly Dance L2          Amira Elaine

(2 Feb 2020) SUNDAY 星期日
1:00 – 2:00 pm     Belly Dance L1     Gloria
2:00 – 3:15 pm     Belly Dance L2     Gloria

(3 Feb 2020) MONDAY 星期一 
10:00 – 11:00 am   Modern Jazz L1         Tomoko Inamura
12:00 – 1:15 am     Modern Jazz L2         Tomoko Inamura
7:15 – 8:30 pm       Belly Dance L2          Kate Li/Rob Rushton
8:30 – 9:45 pm       Belly Dance L2&3     Mey Jen/Rob Rushton

(4 Feb 2020) TUESDAY 星期二 
10:00 – 11:00 am               Flamenco L2                     Mariko
11:30 am – 12:30 pm        Belly Dance L1                 Yoshimi
12:30 – 1:45 pm                Belly Dance L2                 Juslina
1:45 – 3:00 pm                  Belly Dance L1 & 2          Mey Jen
6:30 – 7:20 pm                  Body Sculpt Pilates         Sonia Hoi
7:30 – 8:30 pm                  Belly Dance L1                 Juslina
8:30 – 9:45 pm                  Belly Dance L2                 Juslina     

(5 Feb 2020) WEDNESDAY 星期三
10:30 – 11:30 am              Modern Jazz L1                Tomoko Inamura
11:30 am – 12:45 pm       Modern Jazz L2                Tomoko Inamura 
1:00 – 2:00 pm                 Bollywood L1                   Rain
6:00 – 7:00 pm                 Flamenco Kids & Teens   Mariko
7:00 – 8:00 pm                 Belly Dance L1                  Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton 
8:00 – 8:15 pm                 Free Drum and Zill Circle 
8:15 – 9:30 pm                 Belly Dance L2 & 3          Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton

(6 Feb 2020) THURSDAY 星期四 
11:30 am – 12:30 pm    Belly Dance L1              Juslina
12:30 – 1:45 pm            Belly Dance L2              Juslina
1:45 – 2:45 pm              Belly Dancercise L1      Mey Jen
6:30 – 7:30 pm              Belly Fusion L1             JacQueline 
7:30 – 8:30 pm              Latin Fusion L1             JacQueline
8:30 – 9:30 am               Bollywood L1               Rain

(7 Feb 2020) FRIDAY 星期五 
10:00 – 11:00 am             Modern Jazz L1                            Tomoko Inamura
11:00 am – 12:00 pm      Zumba L1                                      Tomoko Inamura
12:30 – 1:30 pm              Flamenco L2 Bata de cola            Mariko
4:30 – 5:30 pm                Flamenco Kids under 8                Mariko
5:30 – 6:30 pm                Drum and Dance workout          Rob, Shirley and Mey Jen
6:30 – 7:20 pm                Fat Burn Pilates                              Sonia Hoi
7:30 – 8:30 pm                Hawaiian Tahitian L1                    Huen
8:30 – 9:30 pm                Hawaiian Tahitian L1                    Huen 

(8 Feb 2020) SATURDAY 星期六
10:00 – 11:00 am            Castanet                     Mariko
11:00 am – 12:00 pm     Flamenco                   Mariko
12:00 – 1:00 pm             Bollywood L1            Dimple Motwani
1:15 – 2:15 pm               Belly Dance L1          Suzanna Sabha
2:15 – 3:30 pm               Belly Dance L2          Bobo
3:45 – 4:45 pm               Latin Fusion L1         JacQueline
4:45 – 6:00 pm               Hawaiian Tahitian    Iolani
6:15 – 7:30 pm               Belly Dance L2          Amira Elaine

(9 Feb 2020) SUNDAY 星期日
1:00 – 2:00 pm     Belly Dance L1    Gloria
2:00 – 3:15 pm     Belly Dance L2     Gloria

(10 Feb 2020) MONDAY 星期一 
10:00 – 11:00 am    Modern Jazz L1         Tomoko Inamura
12:00 – 1:15 am      Modern Jazz L2         Tomoko Inamura
7:15 – 8:30 pm       Belly Dance L2           Kate Li/Rob Rushton
8:30 – 9:45 pm       Belly Dance L2&3      Mey Jen/Rob Rushton

(11 Feb 2020) TUESDAY 星期二 
10:00 – 11:00 am               Flamenco L2                     Mariko
11:30 am – 12:30 pm        Belly Dance L1                 Yoshimi
12:30 – 1:45 pm                Belly Dance L2                  Juslina
1:45 – 3:00 pm                  Belly Dance L1 & 2          Mey Jen
6:30 – 7:20 pm                  Body Sculpt Pilates          Sonia Hoi
7:30 – 8:30 pm                  Belly Dance L1                  Juslina
8:30 – 9:45 pm                  Belly Dance L2                  Juslina     

(12 Feb 2020) WEDNESDAY 星期三
10:30 – 11:30 am              Modern Jazz L1                Tomoko Inamura
11:30 am – 12:45 pm       Modern Jazz L2                Tomoko Inamura 
1:00 – 2:00 pm                 Bollywood L1                    Rain
6:00 – 7:00 pm                 Flamenco Kids & Teens   Mariko
7:00 – 8:00 pm                 Belly Dance L1                  Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton 
8:00 – 8:15 pm                 Free Drum and Zill Circle 
8:15 – 9:30 pm                 Belly Dance L2 & 3          Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton

(13 Feb 2020) THURSDAY 星期四 
11:30 am – 12:30 pm    Belly Dance L1               Juslina
12:30 – 1:45 pm            Belly Dance L2               Juslina
1:45 – 2:45 pm              Belly Dancercise L1      Mey Jen
6:30 – 7:30 pm              Belly Fusion L1              JacQueline 
7:30 – 8:30 pm              Latin Fusion L1              JacQueline
8:30 – 9:30 am               Bollywood L1                Rain

(14 Feb 2020) FRIDAY 星期五 
10:00 – 11:00 am             Modern Jazz L1                             Tomoko Inamura
11:00 am – 12:00 pm      Zumba L1                                       Tomoko Inamura
5:30 – 6:30 pm                Drum and Dance workout           Rob, Shirley and Mey Jen
6:30 – 7:20 pm                Fat Burn Pilates                              Sonia Hoi
7:30 – 8:30 pm                Hawaiian Tahitian L1                   Huen
8:30 – 9:30 pm                Hawaiian Tahitian L1                   Huen 

(15 Feb 2020) SATURDAY 星期六
12:00 – 1:00 pm         Bollywood L1            Dimple Motwani
1:15 – 2:15 pm           Belly Dance L1          Suzanna Sabha
2:15 – 3:30 pm           Belly Dance L2          Bobo
3:45 – 4:45 pm           Latin Fusion L1         JacQueline
4:45 – 6:00 pm           Hawaiian Tahitian    Iolani
6:15 – 7:30 pm           Belly Dance L2          Amira Elaine

(16 Feb 2020) SUNDAY 星期日
1:00 – 2:00 pm     Belly Dance L1    Gloria
2:00 – 3:15 pm     Belly Dance L2     Gloria

(17 Feb 2020) MONDAY 星期一 
10:00 – 11:00 am   Modern Jazz L1                Tomoko Inamura
12:00 – 1:15 am     Modern Jazz L2                Tomoko Inamura
7:15 – 8:30 pm       Jazz Funk Dance L2         Tooth/Rob Rushton
8:30 – 9:45 pm      Private Rehearsal

(18 Feb 2020) TUESDAY 星期二 
11:30 am – 12:30 pm     Belly Dance L1              Yoshimi
12:30 – 1:45 pm             Belly Dance L2               Juslina
1:45 – 3:00 pm               Belly Dance L1 & 2        TBC
6:30 – 7:20 pm               Body Sculpt Pilates        Sonia Hoi
7:30 – 8:30 pm               Belly Dance L1               Juslina
8:30 – 9:45 pm               Belly Dance L2               Juslina     

(19 Feb 2020) WEDNESDAY 星期三
10:30 – 11:30 am            Modern Jazz L1              Tomoko Inamura
11:30 am – 12:45 pm     Modern Jazz L2              Tomoko Inamura 
1:00 – 2:00 pm               Bollywood L1                  Rain
7:00 – 8:00 pm               Belly Dance L1                Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton 
8:00 – 8:15 pm               Free Drum and Zill Circle 
8:15 – 9:30 pm               Belly Dance L2 & 3          Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton

(20 Feb 2020) THURSDAY 星期四 
11:30 am – 12:30 pm   Belly Dance L1               JacQueline 
12:30 – 1:45 pm           Belly Dance L2               JacQueline
1:45 – 2:45 pm             Belly Dancercise L1       JacQueline 
6:30 – 7:30 pm             Belly Fusion L1              JacQueline 
7:30 – 8:30 pm             Latin Fusion L1              JacQueline
8:30 – 9:30 am             Bollywood L1                Rain

(21 Feb 2020) FRIDAY 星期五 
10:00 – 11:00 am             Modern Jazz L1                             Tomoko Inamura
11:00 am – 12:00 pm      Zumba L1                                       Tomoko Inamura
5:30 – 6:30 pm                Drum and Dance workout           Rob, Shirley and Mey Jen
6:30 – 7:20 pm                Fat Burn Pilates                              Sonia Hoi

(22 Feb 2020) SATURDAY 星期六
12:00 – 1:00 pm         Bollywood L1           Dimple Motwani
1:15 – 2:15 pm           Belly Dance L1          Suzanna Sabha
2:15 – 3:30 pm           Belly Dance L2          Bobo
3:45 – 4:45 pm           Latin Fusion L1         JacQueline
4:45 – 6:00 pm           Hawaiian Tahitian    Iolani
6:15 – 7:30 pm           Belly Dance L2          Amira Elaine

(23 Feb 2020) SUNDAY 星期日
1:00 – 2:00 pm     Belly Dance L1    Gloria
2:00 – 3:15 pm     Belly Dance L2     Gloria

(24 Feb 2020) MONDAY 星期一 
10:00 – 11:00 am   Modern Jazz L1              Tomoko Inamura
12:00 – 1:15 am     Modern Jazz L2              Tomoko Inamura
7:15 – 8:30 pm       Jazz Funk Dance L2         Tooth/Rob Rushton
8:30 – 9:45 pm       Private Rehearsal

(25 Feb 2020) TUESDAY 星期二 
11:30 am – 12:30 pm     Belly Dance L1              Yoshimi
12:30 – 1:45 pm             Belly Dance L2               Juslina
1:45 – 3:00 pm               Belly Dance L1 & 2        TBC
6:30 – 7:20 pm               Body Sculpt Pilates       Sonia Hoi
7:30 – 8:30 pm               Belly Dance L1               Juslina
8:30 – 9:45 pm               Belly Dance L2               Juslina     

(26 Feb 2020) WEDNESDAY 星期三
10:30 – 11:30 am           Modern Jazz L1              Tomoko Inamura
11:30 am – 12:45 pm    Modern Jazz L2              Tomoko Inamura 
1:00 – 2:00 pm              Bollywood L1                  Rain
7:00 – 8:00 pm              Belly Dance L1                Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton 
8:00 – 8:15 pm              Free Drum and Zill Circle 
8:15 – 9:30 pm              Belly Dance L2 & 3          Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton

(27 Feb 2020) THURSDAY 星期四 
11:30 am – 12:30 pm    Belly Dance L1              JacQueline 
12:30 – 1:45 pm            Belly Dance L2               JacQueline
1:45 – 2:45 pm              Belly Dancercise L1       Mey Jen
6:30 – 7:30 pm              Belly Fusion L1              JacQueline 
7:30 – 8:30 pm              Latin Fusion L1              JacQueline
8:30 – 9:30 am              Bollywood L1                 Rain

(28 Feb 2020) FRIDAY 星期五 
10:00 – 11:00 am           Modern Jazz L1                            Tomoko Inamura
11:00 am – 12:00 pm    Zumba L1                                      Tomoko Inamura
5:30 – 6:30 pm              Drum and Dance workout          Rob, Shirley and Mey Jen
6:30 – 7:20 pm              Fat Burn Pilates                              Sonia Hoi
7:30 – 8:30 pm              Hawaiian Tahitian L1                    Huen
8:30 – 9:30 pm              Hawaiian Tahitian L1                    Huen 

(29 Feb 2020) SATURDAY 星期六
12:00 – 1:00 pm         Bollywood L1           Dimple Motwani
1:15 – 2:15 pm           Belly Dance L1          Suzanna Sabha
2:15 – 3:30 pm           Belly Dance L2          Bobo
3:45 – 4:45 pm           Latin Fusion L1         JacQueline
4:45 – 6:00 pm           Hawaiian Tahitian    Iolani
6:15 – 7:30 pm           Belly Dance L2          Amira Elaine

VENUE 場地
OASIS DANCE CENTRE
4/F, Anton Building, 1 Anton Street, Wanchai 
灣仔晏頓街 1 號安定大廈 4 樓

www.facebook.com/oasisdancecentre 
www.facebook.com/oasisdancehk