Oasis Timetable 課程時間

Oasis Timetable 課程時間

 

Oasis Schedule December 2019
2019年12月份課程時間表

Book at least 48 hours in advance
請於48小時前預約
Tel: +852 2522 6698
WhatsApp: +852 9046 1485
Email: oasisdancecentrehk@gmail.com

download Dec timetable 

(9 Dec 2019) MONDAY 星期一 
12:00 – 1:15 pm       Modern Jazz L2            Tomoko Inamura 
7:00 – 8:15 pm         Belly Dance L2             Kate Li/Rob Rushton
8:15 – 9:30 pm         Belly Dance L2 & 3      Kate Li/Rob Rushton

(10 Dec 2019) TUESDAY 星期二 
10:00 – 11:00 am             Flamenco L2                  Mariko
11:30 am – 12:30 pm      Belly Dance L1              Yoshimi
12:30 – 1:45 pm              Belly Dance L2              Juslina
1:45 – 3:00 pm                Belly Dance L1 & 2       Mey Jen
3:10 – 4:00 pm                Body Sculpt Pilates       Sonia Hoi
5:30 – 6:20 pm                Fat Burn Pilates             Sonia Hoi
6:30 – 7:20 pm                Body Sculpt Pilates       Sonia Hoi
7:30 – 8:30 pm                Belly Dance L1               Juslina
8:30 – 9:45 pm                Belly Dance L2               Juslina     

(11 Dec 2019) WEDNESDAY 星期三
10:30 – 11:30 am            Modern Jazz L1               Tomoko Inamura
11:30 am – 12:45 pm     Modern Jazz L2               Tomoko Inamura 
1:00 – 2:00 pm               Bollywood L1                   Rain
6:00 – 7:00 pm               Flamenco Kids & Teens   Mariko*
7:00 – 8:00 pm               Belly Dance L1                  Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton 
8:00 – 8:15 pm               Free Drum and Zill Circle 
8:15 – 9:30 pm               Belly Dance L2 & 3           Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton

(12 Dec 2019) THURSDAY 星期四 
12:30 – 1:30 pm    Belly Dance L1                       Bobo
1:45 – 2:45 pm      Belly Dancercise L1               Mey Jen

6:30 – 7:30 pm      Belly Fusion L1                      JacQueline 
7:30 – 8:30 pm      Latin Fusion L1                      JacQueline
8:30 – 9:45 pm      Latin Classic Intensive L2    JacQueline

(13 Dec 2019) FRIDAY 星期五 
10:00 – 11:00 am           Modern Jazz L1                                   Tomoko Inamura
11:00 am – 12:00 pm    ZumbaL1                                              Tomoko Inamura
12:30 – 1:30 pm            Flamenco L2                                         Mariko

1:30 – 2:20 pm              Spine Stretch Pilates                            Sonia Hoi
4:30 – 5:30 pm              Flamenco Kids under 8                       Mariko
6:30 – 7:20 pm              Fat Burn Pilates                                     Sonia Hoi

7:30 – 8:30 pm              Poi Ball and Veil Intro Class                Mey Jen
8:30 – 9:30 pm              Hot Jazz & Chair Dance Intro Class  Rochelle (Roro)

(14 Dec 2019) SATURDAY 星期六 
10:00 – 11:00 am          Castanet                  Mariko
11:00 am – 12:00 pm   Flamenco                 Mariko
12:00 – 1:00 pm           Bollywood L1          Dimple Motwani
1:15 – 2:15 pm             Belly Dance L1         Bobo
2:15 – 3:30 pm             Belly Dance L2         Bobo
3:45 – 4:45 pm             Latin Fusion L1         JacQueline

(15 Dec 2019) SUNDAY 星期日
12:30 – 1:30 pm    Belly Dance L1       Gloria
1:30 – 2:45 pm      Belly Dance L2       Gloria

(16 Dec 2019) MONDAY 星期一 
12:00 – 1:15 pm       Modern Jazz L2            Tomoko Inamura 
7:00 – 8:15 pm         Belly Dance L2             Kate Li/Rob Rushton
8:15 – 9:30 pm         Belly Dance L2 & 3      Kate Li/Rob Rushton

(17 Dec 2019) TUESDAY 星期二 
11:30 am – 12:30 pm     Belly Dance L1              Yoshimi
12:30 – 1:45 pm             Latin Fusion L2             JacQueline
1:45 – 3:00 pm               Belly Dance L1 & 2       Mey Jen
3:10 – 4:00 pm               Body Sculpt Pilates       Sonia Hoi
5:30 – 6:20 pm               Fat Burn Pilates             Sonia Hoi
6:30 – 7:20 pm               Body Sculpt Pilates       Sonia Hoi
7:30 – 8:30 pm               Belly Dance L1               Juslina
8:30 – 9:45 pm               Belly Dance L2               Juslina     

(18 Dec 2019) WEDNESDAY 星期三
10:30 – 11:30 am            Modern Jazz L1              Tomoko Inamura
11:30 am – 12:45 pm     Modern Jazz L2              Tomoko Inamura 
1:00 – 2:00 pm               Bollywood L1                 Rain
7:00 – 8:00 pm               Belly Dance L1                Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton 
8:00 – 8:15 pm               Free Drum and Zill Circle 
8:15 – 9:30 pm               Belly Dance L2 & 3          Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton

(19 Dec 2019) THURSDAY 星期四  
12:30 – 1:30 pm    Belly Dance L1                       Bobo
1:45 – 2:45 pm      Belly Dancercise L1               Mey Jen

6:30 – 7:30 pm      Belly Fusion L1                      JacQueline 
7:30 – 8:30 pm      Latin Fusion L1                      JacQueline
8:30 – 9:45 pm      Latin Classic Intensive L2    JacQueline

(20 Dec 2019) FRIDAY 星期五 
7:30 – 8:30 pm           Hawaiian Tahitian L1            Huen
8:30 – 9:30 pm           Hawaiian Tahitian L1            Huen 

(21 Dec 2019) SATURDAY 星期六
12:00 – 1:00 pm         Bollywood L1           Chandni
1:15 – 2:15 pm           Belly Dance L1         Bobo
2:15 – 3:30 pm           Belly Dance L2         Bobo
3:45 – 4:45 pm           Latin Fusion L1        JacQueline

(22 Dec 2019) SUNDAY 星期日
12:30 – 1:30 pm     Belly Dance L1       Gloria
1:30 – 2:45 pm       Belly Dance L2       Gloria

(23 Dec 2019) MONDAY 星期一
7:00 – 8:15 pm         Belly Dance L2             Kate Li/Rob Rushton
8:15 – 9:30 pm         Belly Dance L2 & 3      Kate Li/Rob Rushton

(24 Dec 2019) TUESDAY 星期二 
11:30 am – 12:30 pm      Latin Fusion L1            JacQueline
12:30 – 1:45 pm              Latin Fusion L2            JacQueline
1:45 – 3:00 pm                Belly Dance L1 & 2      Mey Jen

(25 Dec 2019) WEDNESDAY 星期三 
Merry Christmas

(26 Dec 2019) THURSDAY 星期四 
Merry Christmas

(27 Dec 2019) FRIDAY 星期五 
1:30 – 2:20 pm       Spine Stretch Pilates          Sonia Hoi
6:30 – 7:20 pm       Fat Burn Pilates                  Sonia Hoi

7:30 – 8:30 pm       Hawaiian Tahitian L1        Huen
8:30 – 9:30 pm       Hawaiian Tahitian L1        Huen 

(28 Dec 2019) SATURDAY 星期六 
12:00 – 1:00 pm         Bollywood L1           Manisha
1:15 – 2:15 pm           Belly Dance L1         Bobo
2:15 – 3:30 pm           Belly Dance L2         Bobo
3:45 – 4:45 pm           Latin Fusion L1         JacQueline

(29 Dec 2019) SUNDAY 星期日
12:30 – 1:30 pm    Belly Dance L1      Gloria

(30 Dec 2019) MONDAY 星期一
7:00 – 8:15 pm         Belly Dance L2             Kate Li/Rob Rushton
8:15 – 9:30 pm         Belly Dance L2 & 3      Mey Jen/Rob Rushton

(31 Dec 2019) TUESDAY 星期二 
11:30 am – 12:30 pm      Belly Dance L1               Mey Jen
12:30 – 1:45 pm              Belly Dance L2               Juslina
1:45 – 3:00 pm                Belly Dance L1 & 2        Mey Jen

(1 Jan 2020) WEDNESDAY 星期三 
Happy New Year

VENUE 場地
OASIS DANCE CENTRE
4/F, Anton Building, 1 Anton Street, Wanchai 
灣仔晏頓街 1 號安定大廈 4 樓

www.facebook.com/oasisdancecentre 
www.facebook.com/oasisdancehk