Oasis Timetable 課程時間

Oasis Timetable 課程時間

download November timetable

Oasis Schedule November 2019
2019年11月份課程時間表

Book at least 48 hours in advance
請於48小時前預約
Tel: +852 2522 6698
WhatsApp: +852 9046 1485
Email: oasisdancecentrehk@gmail.com

(10 November 2019) SUNDAY 星期日
12:30 – 1:30 pm     Belly Dance L1       Gloria
1:30 – 2:45 pm       Belly Dance L2       Gloria

(11 November 2019) MONDAY 星期一 
12:00 – 1:15 pm       Modern Jazz L2            Tomoko Inamura 
7:00 – 8:15 pm         Belly Dance L2             Kate Li/Rob Rushton
8:15 – 9:30 pm         Belly Dance L2 & 3      Mey Jen/Rob Rushton

(12 November 2019) TUESDAY 星期二 
10:00 – 11:00 am             Flamenco L2                  Mariko
11:30 am – 12:30 pm      Belly Dance L1              Yoshimi
12:30 – 1:45 pm              Belly Dance L2               Juslina
1:45 – 3:00 pm                Belly Dance L1 & 2        Mey Jen
3:10 – 4:00 pm                Body Sculpt Pilates       Sonia Hoi
5:30 – 6:20 pm                Fat Burn Pilates             Sonia Hoi
6:30 – 7:20 pm                Body Sculpt Pilates       Sonia Hoi
7:30 – 8:30 pm                Belly Dance L1              Juslina
8:30 – 9:45 pm                Belly Dance L2              Juslina

(12 November 2019) TUESDAY 星期二 @ Oasis Mong Kok
7:00 – 8:00 pm                Bollywood L1                 Rain

(13 November 2019) WEDNESDAY 星期三
10:30 – 11:30 am           Modern Jazz L1                Tomoko Inamura
11:30 am – 12:45 pm    Modern Jazz L2                Tomoko Inamura 
1:00 – 2:00 pm              Bollywood Urban L1       Rain
6:00 – 7:00 pm              Flamenco Kids & Teens   Mariko
7:00 – 8:00 pm              Belly Dance L1                  Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton 
8:00 – 8:15 pm              Free Drum and Zill Circle 
8:15 – 9:30 pm              Belly Dance L2 & 3           Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton

(14 November 2019) THURSDAY 星期四  
12:30 – 1:30 pm    Belly Dance L1             Bobo
1:45 – 2:45 pm      Belly Dancercise L1     Mey Jen

6:30 – 7:30 pm      Gypsy Fusion L1          JacQueline 
7:30 – 8:30 pm      Latin Fusion L1            JacQueline
8:30 – 9:45 pm      Chair Dance                  Rochelle Yang (RoRo)

(15 November 2019) FRIDAY 星期五 
10:00 – 11:00 am           Modern Jazz L1                  Tomoko Inamura
11:00 am – 12:00 pm    ZumbaL1                             Tomoko Inamura
12:30 – 1:30 pm            Flamenco L2                        Mariko

1:30 – 2:20 pm              Spine Stretch Pilates           Sonia Hoi
4:30 – 5:30 pm              Flamenco Kids under 8      Mariko
6:30 – 7:20 pm              Fat Burn Pilates                   Sonia Hoi

7:30 – 8:30 pm              Hawaiian Tahitian L1         Huen
8:30 – 9:30 pm              Hawaiian Tahitian L1         Huen 

(16 November 2019) SATURDAY 星期六
10:00 – 11:00 am            Castanet                     Mariko
11:00 am – 12:00 pm     Flamenco                   Mariko
12:00 – 1:00 pm             Bollywood L1            Dimple Motwani
1:15 – 2:15 pm               Belly Dance L1          Bobo
2:15 – 3:30 pm               Belly Dance L2          Bobo
3:45 – 4:45 pm               Latin Fusion L1         JacQueline
4:45 – 6:00 pm               Hawaiian Tahitian    Iolani
6:15 – 7:30 pm               Belly Dance L2          Amira Elaine

(17 November 2019) SUNDAY 星期日
12:30 – 1:30 pm     Belly Dance L1       Gloria
1:30 – 2:45 pm       Belly Dance L2       Gloria

(18 November 2019) MONDAY 星期一
12:00 – 1:15 pm       Modern Jazz L2          Tomoko Inamura 
7:00 – 8:15 pm         Belly Dance L2             Kate Li/Rob Rushton
8:15 – 9:30 pm         Belly Dance L2 & 3      Mey Jen/Rob Rushton

(19 November 2019) TUESDAY 星期二 
10:00 – 11:00 am             Flamenco L2                  Mariko
11:30 am – 12:30 pm      Belly Dance L1              Yoshimi
12:30 – 1:45 pm              Belly Dance L2               Juslina
1:45 – 3:00 pm                Belly Dance L1 & 2        Mey Jen
3:10 – 4:00 pm                Body Sculpt Pilates       Sonia Hoi
5:30 – 6:20 pm                Fat Burn Pilates             Sonia Hoi
6:30 – 7:20 pm                Body Sculpt Pilates       Sonia Hoi
7:30 – 8:30 pm                Belly Dance L1               Juslina
8:30 – 9:45 pm                Belly Dance L2               Juslina

(19 November 2019) TUESDAY 星期二 @ Oasis Mong Kok
7:00 – 8:00 pm                Bollywood L1                 Rain

(20 November 2019) WEDNESDAY 星期三 
10:30 – 11:30 am           Modern Jazz L1               Tomoko Inamura
11:30 am – 12:45 pm    Modern Jazz L2               Tomoko Inamura 
1:00 – 2:00 pm              Bollywood Urban L1       Rain
6:00 – 7:00 pm              Flamenco Kids & Teens   Mariko
7:00 – 8:00 pm              Belly Dance L1                  Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton 
8:00 – 8:15 pm              Free Drum and Zill Circle 
8:15 – 9:30 pm              Belly Dance L2 & 3           Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton

(21 November 2019) THURSDAY 星期四 
12:30 – 1:30 pm    Belly Dance L1             Mey Jen
1:45 – 2:45 pm      Belly Dancercise L1     Mey Jen

6:30 – 7:30 pm      Gypsy Fusion L1          JacQueline 
7:30 – 8:30 pm      Latin Fusion L1            JacQueline

(22 November 2019) FRIDAY 星期五
10:00 – 11:00 am             Modern Jazz L1                     Tomoko Inamura

11:00 am – 12:00 pm      ZumbaL1                                Tomoko Inamura
12:30 – 1:30 pm              Flamenco L2                           Mariko

1:30 – 2:20 pm                Spine Stretch Pilates               Sonia Hoi
4:30 – 5:30 pm                Flamenco Kids under 8          Mariko
6:30 – 7:20 pm                Fat Burn Pilates                       Sonia Hoi

7:30 – 8:30 pm                Hawaiian Tahitian L1             Huen
8:30 – 9:30 pm                Hawaiian Tahitian L1             Huen 

(23 November 2019) SATURDAY 星期六 
10:00 – 11:00 am            Castanet                    Mariko
11:00 am – 12:00 pm     Flamenco                   Mariko
12:00 – 1:00 pm             Bollywood L1            Rain
1:15 – 2:15 pm               Chair Dance L1         Rochelle Yang (RoRo)
2:15 – 3:30 pm               Chair Dance L2         Rochelle Yang (RoRo)
3:45 – 4:45 pm               Latin Fusion L1         JacQueline
4:45 – 6:00 pm               Hawaiian Tahitian    Iolani

(24 November 2019) SUNDAY 星期日
12:30 – 1:30 pm     Belly Dance L1       Mey Jen
1:30 – 2:45 pm      Belly Dance L2        Mey Jen

(25 November 2019) MONDAY 星期一
12:00 – 1:15 pm       Modern Jazz L2            Tomoko Inamura 
7:00 – 8:15 pm         Belly Dance L2             Kate Li/Rob Rushton
8:15 – 9:30 pm         Belly Dance L2 & 3      Mey Jen/Rob Rushton

(26 November 2019) TUESDAY 星期二 
11:30 am – 12:30 pm        Belly Dance L1               Yoshimi
12:30 – 1:45 pm                Belly Dance L2               Juslina
1:45 – 3:00 pm                  Belly Dance L1 & 2        Mey Jen
3:10 – 4:00 pm                  Body Sculpt Pilates        Sonia Hoi
5:30 – 6:20 pm                  Fat Burn Pilates               Sonia Hoi
6:30 – 7:20 pm                  Body Sculpt Pilates         Sonia Hoi
7:30 – 8:30 pm                  Belly Dance L1                 Juslina
8:30 – 9:45 pm                  Belly Dance L2                 Juslina

(26 November 2019) TUESDAY 星期二 @ Oasis Mong Kok
7:00 – 8:00 pm                 Bollywood L1                    Rain  

(27 November 2019) WEDNESDAY 星期三 
10:30 – 11:30 am              Modern Jazz L1                Tomoko Inamura
11:30 am – 12:45 pm       Modern Jazz L2                Tomoko Inamura 
1:00 – 2:00 pm                 Bollywood Urban L1       Rain
6:00 – 7:00 pm                 Flamenco Kids & Teens   Mariko
7:00 – 8:00 pm                 Belly Dance L1                  Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton 
8:00 – 8:15 pm                 Free Drum and Zill Circle 
8:15 – 9:30 pm                 Belly Dance L2 & 3           Emmy Abir/Rob Rushton

(28 November 2019) THURSDAY 星期四  
12:30 – 1:30 pm    Belly Dance L1             Bobo
1:45 – 2:45 pm      Belly Dancercise L1     Mey Jen

6:30 – 7:30 pm      Gypsy Fusion L1          JacQueline 
7:30 – 8:30 pm      Latin Fusion L1            JacQueline

 (29 November 2019) FRIDAY 星期五
10:00 – 11:00 am            Modern Jazz L1                      Tomoko Inamura

11:00 am – 12:00 pm      ZumbaL1                                Tomoko Inamura
12:30 – 1:30 pm              Flamenco L2                           Mariko

1:30 – 2:20 pm                Spine Stretch Pilates              Sonia Hoi
4:30 – 5:30 pm                Flamenco Kids under 8         Mariko
6:30 – 7:20 pm                Fat Burn Pilates                      Sonia Hoi

7:30 – 8:30 pm                Hawaiian Tahitian L1            Huen
8:30 – 9:30 pm                Hawaiian Tahitian L1            Huen 

(30 November 2019) SATURDAY 星期六 
10:00 – 11:00 am           Castanet                     Mariko
11:00 am – 12:00 pm     Flamenco                   Mariko
12:00 – 1:00 pm             Bollywood L1            Dimple Motwani
1:15 – 2:15 pm               Belly Dance L1          Bobo
2:15 – 3:30 pm               Belly Dance L2          Bobo
3:45 – 4:45 pm               Latin Fusion L1         JacQueline
4:45 – 6:00 pm               Hawaiian Tahitian    Iolani
6:15 – 7:30 pm               Belly Dance L2          Amira Elaine

(1 Dec 2019) SUNDAY 星期日
12:30 – 1:30 pm     Chair Dance L1     Rochelle Yang (RoRo)
1:30 – 2:45 pm       Chair Dance L2     Rochelle Yang (RoRo)

VENUE 場地
OASIS DANCE CENTRE
4/F, Anton Building, 1 Anton Street, Wanchai 
灣仔晏頓街 1 號安定大廈 4 樓

Oasis Mong Kok
Palembang Chinese School’s Alumni Association (HK)
Flat 1405, 14 Floor, Sincere House, 83 Argyle Street, Mongkok
旺角亞皆老街83號先施大廈14字樓1405室

www.facebook.com/oasisdancecentre 
www.facebook.com/oasisdancehk